Confidential Kennels

Confidential's  Body Armor 

      • Nickname  ”Armor”

      • Any Notable Bloodline Information:  Grandson to AKC Ch Mare E Sol’s Capone, GCH Mar E Sol’s Saggio, Ch Marneo and many more GCH’s.  

      • Mutiple Best of Breed, 1st place and reserve winner Las Vegas 2017

      • Any Other Pertinent Information:PennHip  Frozen semen available to be shipped World Wide. Chilled semen available within the US.


http://www.canecorsopedigree.com/modules/animal/dog.php?id=71254


Confidential's Koa 

American bloodline.  Producer of nemorous Champions .  Son to Candy Cane

  • Frozen semen available to be shipped World Wide. Chilled semen available within the US.


Kenzo De Bella Corso 

Nickname ”Kepler”.

  • Any Notable Bloodline Information.  Son to  Corrado De Bella Corso Multiple Best of Breed, Best Junior, BOG. Junior Ch Romania. Ch. Rep.Moldavia, Ch Romania, Ch. Bulgaria

  • Any Awards They've Received: Multiple Best of Breed and Best of Winners Yuma, Arizona 2016, 2nd place puppy 6-9 months ICCF Exstravaganza 2016 and 3rd place male ICCF 2017 Exstravaganza

  • Any Other Pertinent Information;  DNA Certified -    PennHip

  • Frozen semen available to be shipped World Wide. Chilled semen available within the US.


http://www.canecorsopedigree.com/modules/animal/pedigree.php?pedid=71272


Ch.  CK Xerxes Big Time

Nickname- ”Meatball”

Any Notable Bloodline Information: Grandson to Leonitis Big Show Sargent ,2011 Westminster Winner.  At his foundation contributing to this amazing dog are several of Bel Monte and Scandifio’s core dogs. Multiple FCI and ICCF Champions and Grand Champions.

Any Awards They've Received (2016 ICCF Extravaganza ,Ohio first in class, Yuma Arizona Best of Breed, Several first place and Best of Winners,, Malibu Kennel Club, California, Best of Winners,  Earned American Kennel Club Championship in three days after back to back wins.  

Any Other Pertinent Information:  PennHip  DNA Certified

  • Frozen semen available to be shipped World Wide. Chilled semen available within the US.


http://www.canecorsopedigree.com/modules/animal/dog.php?id=71278


Onix Icon Adante" Judge"

Nickname ”The Judge”.

      • Any Notable Bloodline Information.  Son to the 2015 World Ch X Man who holds multiple Best in Show and Championship titles also son to Multi Country Grand Champion Bonita ( HS Ch,H Ch, CACIB, 7x CAC winner, 5X HPJ, HCCC,Club Winner 2014, WDS 2013 Intermediate Class.

      • Any Awards They've Received: Multiple V1 ratings, Jan 2017 International Dog Show( IABCA). 2X Best of Breed Winner, Multiple Best Male and First Place,March 2017 ABKC Cane Corso Specialty Show

      • Any Other Pertinent Information;  DNA Certified -    PennHip

http://www.canecorsopedigree.com/modules/animal/dog.php?id=71268

 
Dell Impero Maya Chaniti "Dream"

Nickname”Dream”.

      • Any Notable Bloodline Information.  Son to Dell Impero Maya ONE. Vice Minor puppy Milano 2015 World Winner.   Junior Italian Champion . Grandson to Multi Country Ch Dell Impero Maya Hulk. Dream won 2nd place most drivey puppy and first in class placements to the 2016 ICCF Exstravaganza

      • Any Other Pertinent Information;  DNA Certified -   

      • Frozen semen available to be shipped World Wide. Chilled semen available within the US.


Del Corsoclubs Yakare

Nickname: Shock..Son to Multi Country Ch and International Ch Del Corsoclubs  John Foss.  With over 24 titles one of the best dogs of this generation. Yakare was born in 2017 and has earned his National and International Jr.  Championship and 5 months of age he will be showing the end of 2017 and beginning of 2018 look for him in the show ring.  

Confidential's Demos "Professor X"

Demos earned his National and International Jr. Ch at 3 months of age.  He's a beautiful example of a Corso.  His Grandfather is World Winner X man 

 
 
Conifdential's  Daxos"Major X" born 5/3/17 

14 weeks in photo on the left 12 weeks old in photo on the right.  Grandson to 2015 World Ch.  X Man. .  Son to Treborcita " Bea"


Translate This Page